This Week

Friday, May 20-26, 2022

VANCAF x REDGATE

Jump to Friday | Saturday | Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday

FRIDAY

Bands

Modified Ghost Festival V w/ Dying Fetus, Chelsea Grin, Bodysnatcher, Frozen Soul, Undeath (TIX)at The RickshawMetalDTES
The Enforcers w/ Bootlicker, Juice, Pure Impact, Toy Tiger, Second Impactat Bullet FarmPunkDTES
Corb Lund w/ Mike Plume (TIX)at The Wise HallDarkwaveGrandview-Woodland
Sadé Awele, Adewolf, Tissa Rahim (TIX)at The Anza ClubR&B / Hip HopMount Pleasant
Roy Wood$ (TIX)at Twelve WestHip HopDowntown
Badmotor Finger w/ The Chris Showat The RoxyRock / CoversDowntown
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark (OMD) w/ In the Valley Below (TIX)at Malkin BowlElectronicaStanley Park
Kylie V (TIX)at Blue Light StudioIndie / FolkGrandview-Woodland
Nilüfer Yanya w/ Tasha (TIX)at Fortune Sound ClubPopChinatown
Car Seat Headrest (TIX)at The Commodore BallroomRockDowntown
Live bands (daily, 6:30pm & 8:30pm)at Water St CafeJazzGastown
Live bands (weekly, 6:30pm)at Loft LoungeCaribbeanWest End
Live bands (daily, 7pm & 9pm)at Guilt & CoSoul / Blues / Funk / R&BGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at The HeatleyCountry / Rock / BluegrassDTES
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Red Truck BeerCoversMount Pleasant
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at The Railway Stage and Beer CafeRock / Metal / Country / BluesDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Shamrock BarIrishWest End
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Frankie’s Jazz ClubJazzDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Malone’s Social LoungeRockDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 8:30pm)at Wolf & HoundIrishKitsilano
Live bands (weekly, 8:30pm)at Park PubRock / CoversWest End
Live bands (weekly, 9pm)at Johnnie Fox’s Irish PubIrishMount Pleasant
Live bands (weekly, 9pm)at Princeton PubRock / BluesGrandview-Woodland
Live bands (weekly, 9pm)at Ivanhoe PubCountry / RockStrathcona
Live bands (weekly, 9:30pm)at Tyrant StudiosJazzDowntown

Comedy

More Irish, More Black, More Dogs (TIX)at The MOTNSketchDTES
Duo Duel (weekly, 7:30pm)at Tightrope TheatreImprovMount Pleasant
Comedy After Dark (weekly, 7:30pm & 10pm)at Comedy After DarkStand-upDowntown

DJs

CHOOSY Secret Loft Party w/ DJs LeChance, Cheems, Jace, Rhy Rhy, Des (TIX)at Secret LocationHouseDowntown
Level Up Queer Dance Party for BIPOC w/ DJs Softieshan, Zam Zam, Kota, Vixen von Flex, KG Fresh (TIX)at Warehouse at Eastside StudiosHip HopStrathcona
Rezz w/ Eprom, Of the Trees, Canabliss (TIX)at The PNE ForumIndustrialHastings-Sunrise
Live DJs (weekly)at Hero’s WelcomeRockMount Pleasant
Live DJs (weekly)at SocialGrandview-Woodland
DJ Mary Mac (weekly, 8pm)at The Keefer YardHip Hop / R&BChinatown
Live DJs (weekly, 8:30pm)at Calabash BistroDancehall / Hip HopChinatown
DJ Hustle (weekly, 9pm)at Cold TeaR&BDowntown
DJ Cerberus (weekly, 9pm)at Isabelle’sTrap / DubstepYaletown
Cancun Nites (weekly, 9pm)at The Red RoomReggaeton / Top 40Downtown
DJ Sam Hampton (weekly, 9pm)at Bimini Public HouseDance / Hip HopKitsilano
Live DJs (weekly, 9pm)at Indus Grill & BarHip Hop / PunjabiDowntown
DJs J-Fresh, Sailor Gerry (weekly, 9:30pm)at Twelve WestEDM / Hip-HopDowntown
Live DJs (weekly, 10pm)at Fox CabaretDance / Top 40Mount Pleasant
Live DJs (weekly, 10pm)at CelebritiesDance/ EDMWest End
DJ Datguyry (weekly, 10pm)at Granville RoomDance / Hip HopDowntown
DJ Icytouch (weekly, 10pm)at Hello Goodbye BarDance / Hip HopYaletown
DJ Zeus (weekly, 10pm)at Blarney StoneDance / Hip HopGastown
Happy Ending Fridays w/ DJs Rico Uno, LeChance, Clu, Chels (weekly, 10pm)at Fortune Sound ClubDance / Hip HopChinatown
Rubbin’ w/ DJs Houtz & Seb C (weekly, 10pm)at Bar NoneDance / Hip HopYaletown
Secret Society (weekly, 10pm)at EnsoHip Hop / R&BDowntown
Everyday DJs (weekly, 10pm)at The GPOR&B / Hip HopDowntown
Ascendance After Hours w/ Kleo Kinetic (weekly, midnight)at Club 816HouseDowntown
Live DJs (weekly, 2am)at GorgomishTrance / EDMDowntown

Karaoke

Weekly, 9pmat Charqui GrillKaraokeKitsilano

Other cool stuff

Vancouver Comic Arts Festival w/ Matthew Forsythe’s Minaat Lucky’s ComicsBook launchMount Pleasant

SATURDAY

Bands

Modified Ghost Festival V w/ Deicide, Gatecreeper, Vitriol, Ritual Dictates, Atræ Bilis (TIX)at The RickshawMetalDTES
Vancouver Comic Arts Festival w/ Devours, Bedwetters Anonymous, Future Star, Discombobulated Ventriloquistat Red GateIndie / PunkMount Pleasant
Campfire Shitkickersat The HartPunkGastown
Paranoid Romanticat The RoxyIndie / RockDowntown
Aversions w/ DEEVat The LidoHardcore / PunkMount Pleasant
Car Seat Headrestat The Commodore BallroomRockDowntown
Anika w/ Subterranean Loversat Fox CabaretIndieMount Pleasant
Rocky Riobo & Travis Jamesat Forecast CoffeeJazzMount Pleasant
Rock’n’Roll Jamboree (weekly, 4pm)at LanaLou’sRock / BluesDTES
Blake Havard (weekly, 6pm)at Dogwood BrewingRock / BluesSunset
Live bands (daily, 6:30pm & 8:30pm)at Water St CafeJazzGastown
Live bands (daily, 7pm & 9pm)at Guilt & CoSoul / Blues / Funk / R&BGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Red Truck BeerCoversMount Pleasant
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Shamrock BarIrishWest End
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Frankie’s Jazz ClubJazzDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Malone’s Social LoungeRockDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 8:30pm)at Wolf & HoundIrishKitsilano
RadioRudi (weekly, 9pm)at The Fringe CafeCoversKitsilano
Live bands (weekly, 9pm)at Princeton PubRock / BluesGrandview-Woodland
Live bands (weekly, 9pm)at Johnnie Fox’s Irish PubIrishMount Pleasant
Live bands (weekly, 9pm)at Ivanhoe PubCoversStrathcona

Comedy

Gettin It : A Comedy Show – Vol. 4 (TIX)at The MOTNStand-upDTES
Smash Hit (weekly, 7:30pm)at Tightrope TheatreImprovMount Pleasant
Nightcap Comedy (weekly, 6pm & 9pm)at Comedy After DarkStand-upDowntown
Kraken Comedy’s Showcase Showdown (weekly, 6:30pm)at LanaLou’sStand-upDTES
David and Ken’s Comedy With Music! (weekly, 7:30pm)at Havana TheatreImprovGrandview-Woodland
Neptunes Comedy (weekly, 7:30pm)at Neptune Chinese KitchenStand-upWest End
Treat Show (weekly, 8pm & 10pm)at China Cloud StudiosImprov / SketchChinatown
Cute Pie (biweekly, 9pm)at Johnny’s on OakStand-upSouth Cambie
The Comic Strip (weekly, 9:30pm)at Tyrant StudiosStand-upDowntown

DJs

Public Disco Back Alley Bash w/ DJs Floetic, Rico Uno, Unmarried Womanat Electric Bicycle BrewingDance / HouseMount Pleasant
Action w/ Your Man Flintat The HeatleySoul / ReggaeDTES
Sin City w/ DJs Pandemonium, Evilyn13, R-Lex (TIX)at The ImperialFetishDTES
esoteric.himbo raveat Buddha’sEDMDTES
Steve Aokiat Harbour Event & Convention CentreEDMDowntown
Queers & Beers Parking Lot Party w/ DJs G-Luve, Easy Bake Coven, Vixen (TIX)at Warehouse at Eastside StudiosDanceStrathcona
Man Up’s Amateur Hour w/ DJ Kotaat Warehouse at Eastside StudiosDragStrathcona
Lost All Day Opening Weekend w/ DJs Aida, Claire, Abasi, Derrick Vnuk, Mike McSuede, Mankeen (TIX)at The WaldorfEDMGrandview-Woodland
Sunwave Warehouse Special w/ DJs Overland, JGarrett, K.A.S.H, Tienn (TIX)at Secret LocationEDMGrandview-Woodland
Jayda G w/ Laylay, Donna Crooner (TIX)at Village StudiosHouseWest End
Live DJs (weekly)at Hero’s WelcomeHip Hop / SoulMount Pleasant
Live DJs (weekly)at SocialTop 40Grandview-Woodland
DJ Mary Mac (weekly, 8pm)at The Keefer YardHip Hop / R&BChinatown
Live DJ (weekly, 8:30pm)at Calabash BistroDancehall / Hip HopChinatown
All Era Saturdays (weekly, 9pm)at Cold TeaHip Hop / R&BDowntown
DJ Houtz (weekly, 9pm)at Isabelle’sEDMYaletown
SUBculture Saturdays (weekly, 9pm)at The Red RoomBassDowntown
DJ Rashad Rawkus (weekly, 9pm)at Bimini Public HouseDance / Hip HopKitsilano
DJ Thunder (weekly, 9pm)at Indus Grill & BarHip Hop / PunjabiDowntown
Live DJs (weekly, 9pm)at Park PubElectro / Hip HopWest End
IYKYK w/ DJ’s, Freeky P, Drac, Chips, Rae Diamendz (weekly, 9:30pm)at Ombre Show LoungeSoulgoodGastown
DJs Zak Santiago, Johnny Jover (weekly, 9:30pm)at Twelve WestEDM / Hip-HopDowntown
Room Service Saturdays (weekly, 10pm)at Cinema Public HouseTop 40Downtown
DJs Yurie, Sivz (weekly, 10pm)at CelebritiesDance/ EDMWest End
DJ Lokoboy (weekly, 10pm)at Hello Goodbye BarDance / Hip HopYaletown
DJ Zeus (weekly, 10pm)at Blarney StoneDance / Hip HopGastown
Sup Fu? w/ DJs Marvel, Sailor Gerry, Seko (weekly, 10pm)at Fortune Sound ClubDance / Hip HopChinatown
Everyday DJs (weekly, 10pm)at The GPODancehall / AfrobeatsDowntown
Live DJs (weekly, 10pm)at Fox CabaretDanceMount Pleasant
DJ Lace (weekly, midnight)at Club 816TranceDowntown
Live DJs (weekly, 2am)at GorgomishTrance / EDMDowntown

Karaoke

Weekly, 9pmat Charqui GrillKaraokeKitsilano
Weekly, 10pmat 12 KingsKaraokeMount Pleasant

Other cool stuff

Vancouver Comic Arts Festival w/ Huê Nguyen Art Showat Red GateArt openingMount Pleasant
Vancouver Comic Arts Festival w/ Vancouver Comic Jamat Roundhouse Community Arts & Recreation CentreFestivalYaletown
Beaumont Studios Presents The Courtyard Pop-upat Beaumont StudiosShoppingMount Pleasant
Bad Company Burlesque (TIX)at The MorrisseyBurlesqueDowntown
Makers Market (weekly, 11am)at Private StockFlea marketDowntown
Saturday Skate Sessions (weekly, all ages 4pm and adult 6pm & 8pm)at Rolla Skate ClubRollerskatingHastings-Sunrise
Sip & Paint & Fire Show (weekly, 7pm)at Pacific Arts CentrePaint nightSouth Granville
Absolut’ly Dragulous (weekly, 7:30pm)at The Junction PubDrag showWest End


SUNDAY

Bands

Modified Ghost Festival V w/ Sacrifice, Razor, Exciter, Witches Hammer, WMD (TIX)at The RickshawMetalDTES
St. Arnaud w/ Club Sofa, Future Star (TIX)at The Wise HallIndieGrandview-Woodland
WIP Issue 04 Launch Party w/ Rai Yung, Ceclan.wav, Daniel Lin, Cat Larceny, Oliver James, Haleluya Hailuat The MOTNIndieDTES
Tiwa Savageat The Commodore BallroomAfrobeatDowntown
Solo Acoustic Sunday (weekly, 5pm)at Princeton PubRockGrandview-Woodland
Live bands (weekly, 5pm)at Loft LoungeJazzWest End
Live bands (weekly, 5:30pm)at Wolf & HoundIrishKitsilano
Live bands (weekly, 6pm)at TocadorLatinMount Pleasant
Live bands (weekly, 6pm)at Shamrock BarIrishWest End
Live bands (daily, 6:30pm & 8:30pm)at Water St CafeJazzGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Sylvia HotelJazzWest End
Live bands (daily, 7pm & 9pm)at Guilt & CoSoul / Blues / Funk / R&BGastown
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Frankie’s Jazz ClubJazzDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Johnnie Fox’s Irish PubIrishMount Pleasant

Comedy

Sunday Service (weekly, 7pm)at Fox CabaretImprovMount Pleasant
Chill Pill (monthly, 7pm)at Portside PubStand-upDTES
Open micat 12 KingsOpen micMount Pleasant
Nightcap Comedy (weekly, 8pm)at Comedy After DarkStand-upDowntown

DJs

Coffin Club w/ DJs Pandemonium, Evilyn13, R-Lex (TIX)at The ImperialNew Wave / GothDTES
Babes On Babes Queer Long Weekend Jam w/ DJs C.L.A, O Show, Skylar Loveat Fortune Sound ClubDanceChinatown
Slow Jam Sundays w/ DJs Marlon J. English, P-luv, Ariel Swan, Aaron Dudley (TIX)at EnsoSlow jamsDowntown
Amapiano Nights w/ Oga Rossco (TIX)at Secret LocationAfrobeat / HouseDTES
The Secret w/ DJs King Omarion, Dash Snuff, Chali (TIX)at Secret LocationEDM / TrapGrandview-Woodland
Sunday Night Fever w/ Mack Jacket, Chali, Starwave (TIX)at The Penthouse NightclubDiscoDowntown
We Outside Music Without Borders w/ DJs Datguyry, Des, Floetic, Icytouch (TIX)at Lot 715Dance / Hip HopDTES
DJ Lokoboy (weekly, 3pm)at Cold TeaAll genresDowntown
Honeypot Sundays (weekly, 7pm)at The Keefer YardHip Hop / R&BChinatown
DJ Johnny Jover (weekly, 9pm)at Isabelle’sHouseYaletown
DJ Seb C (weekly, 9pm)at Granville RoomDance / Hip HopDowntown
DJ Zeus (weekly, 10pm)at Portside PubDance / Hip HopDTES
DJ White Rabbit (weekly, 11pm)at Club 816TranceDowntown

Karaoke

Weekly, 9pmat Charqui GrillKaraokeKitsilano

Other cool stuff

Vancouver Comic Arts Festivalat Roundhouse Community Arts & Recreation CentreFestivalYaletown
Drag Brunch with Carmen Dior (TIX)at The GPO BarDrag ShowDowntown
Life Drawing (weekly, 10:30am)at Slice of Life Art GalleryLife drawingGrandview-Woodland
Heaven + Hell Cabaret (weekly, 6pm)at The Junction PubDrag ShowWest End
Vintage Burlesque Bingo (weekly, 6:30pm)at LanaLou’sBingoDTES


MONDAY

Bands

Mixtape Vol. 2 w/ Pleasebenice, Sieski, LxTox, Jandrou (TIX)at The HartIndieGastown
A Place To Bury Strangers w/ Glove & Ghostmeatat The RickshawRockDTES
Emmit Fennat Fortune Sound ClubPopChinatown
Live bands (daily, 6:30pm & 8:30pm)at Water St CafeJazzGastown
Bluegrass Jam (weekly, 7pm)at Anza ClubBluegrassMount Pleasant
Live bands (daily, 7pm & 9pm)at Guilt & CoSoul / Blues / Funk / R&BGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Wolf & HoundIrishKitsilano

Comedy

Open Mic (weekly, 7:30pm)at Johnnie Fox’s Irish PubOpen MicMount Pleasant
Hats Off Comedy (weekly, 8pm)at Hero’s WelcomeStand-upMount Pleasant
Crumby Comedy (weekly, 8pm)at The WallflowerStand-upMount Pleasant

DJs

Decades (weekly, 7pm)at The Keefer YardIndustry nightChinatown
Mixclub Mondays (weekly, 8pm)at The GPO90sDowntown
Midnight Mondays w/ DJs Flores, Lemon, Clu, Chels (weekly, 10pm)at Fortune Sound ClubR&BChinatown

Other cool stuff

The Icon Series: Miley Cyrus (TIX)at 1181Drag ShowWest End
Mixclub Mondays (weekly, 8pm)at The GPO90sDowntown
Midnight Mondays (weekly, 10pm)at Fortune Sound ClubR&BChinatown

TUESDAY

Bands

Molchat Doma w/ Pompeya (TIX)at The RickshawPost-PunkDTES
Live bands (daily, 6:30pm & 8:30pm)at Water St CafeJazzGastown
Live bands (daily, 7pm & 9pm)at Guilt & CoSoul / Blues / Funk / R&BGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at The Keefer YardFunk / SoulChinatown
Sandy Bone & Double D Jam (weekly, 8:30pm)at Princeton PubBluesGrandview-Woodland
Open Mic (weekly, 9pm)at Charqui GrillOpen MicKitsilano

Comedy

Can’t Contain Comedy (weekly, 7pm)at Container BrewingStand-upDTES
Little Mountain Improv (weekly, 7:30pm)at Tightrope Impro TheatreImprovMount Pleasant

DJs

Loco Tuesdays (weekly, 6pm)at The CambieTop 40Downtown
Rewind w/ Common People DJs (weekly, 9pm)at Portside PubTop 40DTES
DJs Johnny Jover, JP Valdes (weekly, 10pm)at CelebritiesDance/ EDMWest End
DJ Rango (weekly, 10pm)at Bayside LoungeWorldWest End
DJ Vinyl Ritchie (weekly)at The Hollywood TheatreDisco / FunkKitsilano

Karaoke

Weekly, 9pmat Park PubKaraokeWest End

Other cool stuff

Drink, Draw & Lego (weekly, 5pm)at Slice of Life Art GalleryGames nightGrandview-Woodland
GLITCH’DRAG (every second Tuesday, 7:30pm)at Glitch BarcadeDrag ShowKitsilano
LIPS Lesbian Night (weekly, 6pm)at Mum’s The WordSocialGrandview-Woodland
Drag Show (weekly, 9pm)at The Junction PubDrag showWest End

WEDNESDAY

Bands

Beachesat The Commodore BallroomRockDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 6pm)at Container BrewingSinger / SongwriterDTES
Blues & Brews (weekly, 6:30pm)at Hastings Mill PubBluesDTES
Live bands (daily, 6:30pm & 8:30pm)at Water St CafeJazzGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Sylvia HotelJazzWest End
Live bands (daily, 7pm & 9pm)at Guilt & CoSoul / Blues / Funk / R&BGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at The Keefer YardVibeChinatown
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Tangent CafeJazzGrandview-Woodland
Open Mic (weekly, 9pm)at 12 KingsOpen MicMount Pleasant

Comedy

Blind Tiger Showcase (weekly, 7pm & 9pm)at China Cloud StudiosImprov / SketchChinatown
Hump Day Happy Hour (weekly, 7:30pm & 9:30pm)at Comedy After DarkStand-upDowntown
Shots n Giggles (weekly, 8pm)at Glitch BarcadeStand-upKitsilano

DJs

DJs Rico & Erik (weekly, 10pm)at Granville RoomDance / Hip HopDowntown

Karaoke

Weekly, 9pmat Hero’s WelcomeKaraokeMount Pleasant
Weekly, 9pmat Charqui GrillKaraokeKitsilano
Weekly, 10pmat Portside PubKaraokeDTES

Other cool stuff

Life Drawing (weekly, 6:30pm)at Slice of Life Art GalleryLife DrawingGrandview-Woodland
Drag Me to Hell (weekly, 11:30pm)at The Junction PubDrag ShowWest End

THURSDAY

Bands

Corticoat The LidoPost-Rock / InstrumentalMount Pleasant
Beachesat The Commodore BallroomRockDowntown
Cradle of Filth w/ Frayle, Misfire, Saints of Deathat The RickshawMetalDTES
Slightest Clue w/ The Supermrkt Socialat The RoxyRock / PopDowntown
Live bands (daily, 6:30pm & 8:30pm)at Water St CafeJazzGastown
Open mic (weekly, 6:45pm)at The GPOOpen micDowntown
Live bands (daily, 7pm & 9pm)at Guilt & CoSoul / Blues / Funk / R&BGastown
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at The HeatleyCountry / Rock / BluegrassDTES
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Sylvia HotelJazzWest End
Live bands (weekly, 7pm)at Shamrock BarIrishWest End
Open Mic (monthly on first Thurs, 7:30pm)at Anza ClubOpen micMount Pleasant
Open Mic (weekly, 8pm)at Cafe Deux SoleilsOpen micGrandview-Woodland
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Frankie’s Jazz ClubJazzDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Johnnie Fox’s Irish PubIrishMount Pleasant
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Malone’s Social LoungeRockDowntown
Live bands (weekly, 8pm)at Tangent CafeJazzGrandview-Woodland
Live bands (weekly, 10pm)at Portside PubBlues / RockDTES

Comedy

Top Talent Showcase (weekly, 6pm)at Comedy After DarkStand-upDowntown
Off-Leash Comedy (weekly, 7pm)at Dogwood BrewingStand-upSunset
Thursday Night Rotation (weekly, 7:30pm)at Tightrope Impro TheatreImprovMount Pleasant
Improv Thursdays (weekly, 8pm)at Park PubImprovWest End
Mate Night Comedy (last Thursday of the month, 8pm)at Moose’s Down UnderStand-upDowntown

DJs

Rock Thursdays (weekly)at The Hollywood TheatreClassic / RockKitsilano
Soul Motion (weekly, 7pm)at The Keefer YardSoulChinatown
House Special (weekly, 8pm)at Cold TeaHouseDowntown
Donya w/ DJ Neems (weekly, 9pm)at The LidoMiddle Eastern / WorldMount Pleasant
DJ Kempeh (weekly, 9pm)at Isabelle’sHip Hop / HouseYaletown
DJ Des (weekly, 9pm)at Granville RoomDance / Hip HopDowntown
DJ Lokoboy (weekly, 9pm)at Bimini Public HouseDance / Hip HopKitsilano
Copa Cabana (weekly, 9pm)at Cabana LoungeLatin / ReggaetonDowntown
DJs Floetic and Lupo (weekly, 10pm)at Hello Goodbye BarDance / Hip HopYaletown

Karaoke

Weekly, 8pmat Glitch BarcadeKaraokeKitsilano
Weekly, 8pmat The CambieKaraokeDowntown
Weekly, 9pmat Princeton PubKaraokeGrandview-Woodland
Weekly, 9pmat Charqui GrillKaraokeKitsilano

Other cool stuff

Games Night (weekly, 5pm)at Slice of Life Art GalleryGames NightGrandview-Woodland
Rated R w/ Rogue (weekly, 11pm)at The Junction PubDrag ShowWest End

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back To Top